Como
Episodi
Inferno
Kake
Leffatykki
Meteli
Mikseri
Rumba
Rytmi
Soundi
Tilt
Suomi
Viro
Ruotsi
Saksa
Sveitsi
HAE
Aika
Nirvana Bar
x
Techno / Electronic / Club
x
FM2000
x
Valitse genre
Folk / World
Reggae
Pop / Rock
Jazz
Techno / Electronic / Club
Klassinen
Soul / Funk / Disco
Country
Heavy / Metal / Hard rock
Punk / Hardcore
Hip hop / Rap
Iskelmä
Blues
Lastenmusiikki
Hae kaupunkia tai keikkapaikkaa
Suosituimmat kaupungit
Helsinki
Tampere
Oulu
Turku
Jyväskylä
Lahti
Kuopio
Joensuu
Pori
Seinäjoki
Espoo
Savonlinna
Vantaa
Hämeenlinna
Kotka
Suosituimmat keikkapaikat
Toppila Klubi, Oulu
Helsingin Jäähalli, Helsinki
Wanha Työski, Hamina
Vastavirta-klubi, Tampere
Tuulaaki
Pakkahuone, Tampere
Riutanharjun tanssilava, Riihimäki
G Livelab Tampere, Tampere
Konepaja Biergarten, Helsinki
Tavastia-klubi, Helsinki
Kuudes Linja, Helsinki
Nirvana Bar, Turku
Lutakko, Jyväskylä
Mukkulan tapahtumapuisto, Mukkula
Telakka, Tampere
Hae päivämäärällä
HAE
tänään
huomenna
viikonloppuna
Hae artistia
Suosituimmat artistit
Arppa
Haloo Helsinki
Peer Günt
Erja Lyytinen
Käärijä
Saimaa
Lyyti
Zero Nine
Nylon Beat
Arttu Wiskari
Diandra Flores
Business City
Pauli Hanhiniemi
Samuli Edelmann
Maustetytöt
Keikat listalla
Keikat kartalla
0 keikkaa
Jaa
Haulla ei löytynyt yhtään tapahtumaa
FM2000
Genre
Heavy / Metal / Hard rock
Spotify
Youtube
Nirvana Bar
Osoite
Humalistonkatu 8a
20100 Turku
www
Instagram
Facebook
Suosittua nyt
19.06.
Sepi Kumpulainen Band, Sir Mr. Taf
On The Rocks, Kluuvi, Helsinki
19.06.
Rebekka Holi, Elsa Brotherus
Tavastia-klubi, Kamppi, Helsinki
19.06.
Aivovuoto
Tenho, Kallio, Helsinki
19.06.
Sini Yasemin
Ihku, Tampere
19.06.
Bess
Allas, Katajanokka, Helsinki
Turku
Tommi Läntinen
Robin Packalen
Erkka Makkonen
Ressu Redford
Costee
Turku
12.07.
Metallivuori: Maj Karma, Mokoma, Bloodred Hourglass, Lost Society, Mors Subita, Warmen, Assemble The Chariots, Lähiöbotox, Awake Again, Bloodrednails, Shereign ym.
Uittamo, Turku
21.06.
Anneli Mattila & Recados
Uittamon lava, Uittamo, Turku
19.07.
Slot Festival: Sugababes (GBR), Jake Shears (USA), The Cardigans (SWE), Paloma Faith (GBR), Hanson (USA), Egotrippi, Don Huonot, Vesterinen Yhtyeineen, Scandinavian Music Group & Ikuiset ystävät, Aqua (DNK), Kwan, Titiyo x Sunnan (SWE)
Linnanpuisto, Turun satama, Turku
20.07.
Elektrik Circus: Priest (SWE), Ambassador21 (BLR), Freakangel (EST), Teknohirvi
Utopia Club, Turku
04.07.
Ruisrock: PMMP, Stormzy (GBR), The Chainsmokers (USA), Louis Tomlinson (GBR), Trippie Redd (USA), Alok (BRA), Joker Out (SLO), Sexyy Red (USA), Yaeger (SWE), Don Toliver (USA), J Hus (GBR), Offset (USA), Ashnikko (USA), Bar Italia (GBR), Mø (DNK) ym.
Ruissalo, Turku