Como
Episodi
Inferno
Kake
Leffatykki
Meteli
Mikseri
Rumba
Rytmi
Soundi
Tilt
Suomi
Viro
Ruotsi
Saksa
Sveitsi
HAE
Aika
Suomi
x
Techno / Electronic / Club
x
Arttu Wiskari
x
Valitse genre
Folk / World
Reggae
Pop / Rock
Jazz
Techno / Electronic / Club
Klassinen
Soul / Funk / Disco
Country
Heavy / Metal / Hard rock
Punk / Hardcore
Hip hop / Rap
Iskelmä
Blues
Lastenmusiikki
Hae kaupunkia tai keikkapaikkaa
Suosituimmat kaupungit
Helsinki
Tampere
Oulu
Turku
Jyväskylä
Kuopio
Lahti
Seinäjoki
Joensuu
Mikkeli
Espoo
Kouvola
Pori
Rovaniemi
Hämeenlinna
Suosituimmat keikkapaikat
Toppila Klubi, Oulu
Nirvana Bar, Turku
Vastavirta-klubi, Tampere
Kantakrouvi, Oulu
Tavastia-klubi, Helsinki
Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki
Kuusankoskitalo, Kuusankoski
Pakkahuone, Tampere
G Livelab Tampere, Tampere
On The Rocks, Helsinki
Wanha Työski, Hamina
Pato Klubi, Kuusankoski
Tavara-asema, Tampere
Kuudes Linja, Helsinki
Tampere-talo, Tampere
Hae päivämäärällä
HAE
tänään
huomenna
viikonloppuna
Hae artistia
Suosituimmat artistit
Arppa
Saimaa
Lauri Tähkä
Haloo Helsinki
Erja Lyytinen
Käärijä
Peer Günt
Erika Vikman
Business City
Ville Valo
Zero Nine
Don Huonot
Vesterinen Yhtyeineen
Kuumaa
Ursus Factory
Keikat listalla
Keikat kartalla
(1-9) 9 keikkaa
Jaa
pe
07.06.
Saaristo festivaali: Kolmas Nainen, Ibe, Abreu, Indica, Käärijä, Ellinoora, Portion Boys, Maija Vilkkumaa, Arttu Wiskari, Teflon Brothers, Ressu Redford, Pete Parkkonen, Ida Paul & Kalle Lindroth, Reino Nordin ym.
Hovirinnan ranta, Kaarina
- 75/119 (1/2pv) €
Löydä liput
to
20.06.
Tahko Juhannus: Gasellit, Bess, Isac Elliot, Viivi, Ahti, Gettomasa, Ibe, Sanni, Portion Boys, Cledos, Mouhous, Sexmane, Kuumaa, Käärijä, Arttu Wiskari, Lauri Haav, Karri Koira, Mirella ym.
Tahkovuori, Nilsiä
- 84/120/145 (1/2/3pv) €
Löydä liput
to
27.06.
Iskelmä Festivaali Himos: Vesterinen Yhtyeineen, JVG, Kaija Koo, Elastinen, Behm, Juha Tapio, Jenni Vartiainen, Bess, Arttu Wiskari, Anssi Kela, Anna Puu, Portion Boys, Yö & JP Leppäluoto, Kuumaa, Jannika B, Ellinoora, Stig, Viivi, Eppu Normaali ym.
Himos Areena, Jämsä
- 104/145/169 (1/2/3pv) €
Löydä liput
pe
28.06.
Kuopio Wine Festival: Teflon Brothers, Haloo Helsinki!, Elastinen, Vesterinen yhtyeineen, Egotrippi, Jenni Vartiainen, Erika Vikman, Kaija Koo, Irina, Pete Parkkonen, Kuumaa, Olli Halonen, Arttu Wiskari, Portion Boys, Tuure Kilpeläinen ym.
Matkustajasatama, Kuopio
- 46,50 (1pv) €
Löydä liput
to
11.07.
Suomipop Festivaali Jyväskylä: Haloo Helsinki!, Juha Tapio, Kaija Koo, Vesterinen Yhtyeineen, Käärijä, Jenni Vartiainen, Apulanta, Portion Boys, Ellinoora, Elastinen, Jannika B, Olli Halonen, Gasellit, Sanni, Happoradio, Anssi Kela, Arttu Wiskari ym.
Lutakonaukio, Jyväskylä
- 105/145/169 (1/2/3pv) €
Löydä liput
to
11.07.
Suomipop Festivaali Oulu: Kaija Koo, Apulanta, Portion Boys, JVG, Ellinoora, Käärijä, Gasellit, Behm, Bess, Kuumaa, Anssi Kela, Yö & JP Leppäluoto, Ressu Redford, Viivi, Olli Halonen, Anna Puu, Happoradio, Elastinen, Dingo, Arttu Wiskari, Bee
Kuusisaari, Oulu
- 105/145/169 (1/2/3pv) €
Löydä liput
pe
02.08.
SmugglerRok: Juha Tapio, Maija Vilkkumaa, Uniklubi, Erja Lyytinen, Arttu Wiskari, Jannika B, Anssi Kela, Roope Salminen & Koirat, Michael Monroe ym.
Lieto
- 73/123 (1/2pv) €
Löydä liput
pe
02.08.
Warkaus Soikoon: Portion Boys, Arttu Wiskari, Kylän Jätkät, Unholan Pojat
Päiviönsaaren tori, Päiviönsaari, Varkaus
- 37,50/68,50 (1/2pv) €
Löydä liput
pe
23.08.
Rauma Sunset Festival: Erika Vikman, Bess, Kuumaa, Sanni, Maija Vilkkumaa, Abreu, Arttu Wiskari, Viivi, Roope Salminen & Koirat, Linda, DJ Amanda Harkimo
Otanlahti, Rauma
- 73/123 (1/2pv) €
Löydä liput
1
‹ Edellinen
1
Seuraava ›
1
Arttu Wiskari
Genre
Pop / Rock
Iskelmä
Spotify
Youtube
Suomi
Suosittua nyt
10.05.
Arppa
Suisto-klubi, Hämeenlinna
10.05.
Nyrkkitappelu, Aino & Hajonneet
Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Töölö, Helsinki
10.05.
Ilta olohuoneessa: Emma Salokoski ja Jarmo Saari
Kerubi, Joensuu
10.05.
Lyyti, Orvokki
Utopia Club, Turku
10.05.
Melrose
TTT-Klubi, Tampere
Suosittuja artisteja
Erja Lyytinen
Saimaa
Käärijä
Ville Valo
Business City
Tänään
10.05.
Kaarle Viikate & Netta Skog
Espoon Kulttuurikeskus, Tapiola, Espoo
10.05.
Nyrkkitappelu, Aino & Hajonneet
Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Töölö, Helsinki
10.05.
Lyyti, Orvokki
Utopia Club, Turku
10.05.
Ilta olohuoneessa: Emma Salokoski ja Jarmo Saari
Kerubi, Joensuu
10.05.
Kaseva
House of Olaf, Savonlinna