Suomi
Viro
Ruotsi
Saksa
Sveitsi
HAE
Aika
Paikka
Genre
Artisti
Valitse genre
Folk / World
Reggae
Pop / Rock
Jazz
Techno / Electronic / Club
Klassinen
Soul / Funk / Disco
Country
Heavy / Metal / Hard rock
Punk / Hardcore
Hip hop / Rap
Iskelmä
Blues
Lastenmusiikki
Hae kaupunkia tai keikkapaikkaa
Suosituimmat kaupungit
Helsinki
Tampere
Oulu
Turku
Kuopio
Jyväskylä
Lahti
Seinäjoki
Joensuu
Mikkeli
Vantaa
Kouvola
Pori
Espoo
Hämeenlinna
Suosituimmat keikkapaikat
Kantakrouvi, Oulu
Toppila Klubi, Oulu
Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki
Klubi, Tampere
G Livelab Tampere, Tampere
Kuusankoskitalo, Kuusankoski
John Scott's Ratina, Tampere
On The Rocks, Helsinki
Tavara-asema, Tampere
Pakkahuone, Tampere
Nirvana Bar, Turku
Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki
Kerhola, Nokia
G Livelab, Helsinki
Helsingin Jäähalli, Helsinki
Hae päivämäärällä
HAE
tänään
huomenna
viikonloppuna
Hae artistia
Suosituimmat artistit
Arppa
Business City
Erja Lyytinen
Peer Günt
Zero Nine
Saimaa
Lasten hautausmaa
Haloo Helsinki
Eevil Stöö
Vesterinen Yhtyeineen
Maustetytöt
Ibe
Marjo Leinonen
Mokoma
Arttu Wiskari
Keikat listalla
Keikat kartalla
(1620-1635) 1 743 keikkaa
Jaa
la
27.07.
Pitsiviikon Huipennus: Kaija Koo, Frans Harju
Rauma
Löydä liput
su
28.07.
Urut Soimaan - Bachin Kuolinpäivän Konsertti
Musiikkitalo, Kluuvi, Helsinki
Löydä liput
ti
30.07.
Paolo Nutini (GBR)
Allas, Katajanokka, Helsinki
- 44,50 €
Löydä liput
pe
02.08.
SmugglerRok: Juha Tapio, Maija Vilkkumaa, Uniklubi, Erja Lyytinen, Arttu Wiskari, Jannika B, Anssi Kela, Roope Salminen & Koirat, Michael Monroe ym.
Lieto
- 73/123 (1/2pv) €
Löydä liput
pe
02.08.
Weekend Festival: Boris Brejcha (DEU), Timmy Trumpet (AUS), Showtek (NLD), Will Sparks (SWE), Sub Zero Project (NLD), Ann Clue (DEU), Darude, Deniz Bul (DEU), Klangkunst (DEU), Morits Hofbauer (DEU), Brennan Heart (NLD), Da Tweekaz (NOR), Kanine (GBR) ym.
Vermo, Espoo
- 99/179 (1/2pv) €
Löydä liput
pe
02.08.
Satama Open Air: Behm, Lauri Tähkä, Portion Boys, Vesterinen Yhtyeineen ym.
Ruutinrannan puisto, Kemi
- 99/129 (1/2pv) €
Löydä liput
pe
02.08.
Käärijä
Kapakanmäki, Tuulos, Hämeenlinna
Löydä liput
pe
02.08.
Samuli Putro
Laukon Kartano, Vesilahti
- 34 €
Löydä liput
pe
02.08.
Multamäkifest: Tuure Kilpeläinen, Samae Koskinen, Sir Elwoodin hiljaiset värit, Pariisin kevät, Pehmoaino, Kuningasidea, Nypykät, Moon shot, Bee, Windows95man, Darude, Block of Flats, Matka Maailman Ympäri, Ex Tuutiz, Ikinä, Kiki, Ylävire, Thelise ym.
Heinola
- 59/89 (1/2pv) €
Löydä liput
pe
02.08.
Uusi Tampere: Scandinavian Music Group & Ikuiset Ystävät, Yona, Rebekka Holi
Tavara-asema, Tampere
- 39,50 €
Löydä liput
pe
02.08.
URF2024 - Uuden Ajan Rakentamisen Festivaali: A.W. Yrjänä
Kerava
Löydä liput
la
03.08.
Emma Salokoski & Maria Ylipää
Laukon Kartano, Vesilahti
- 34 €
Löydä liput
la
03.08.
Atomic Grass - Oulu: Rotten Sound, Prestige, Revulsion, Radux, Qwälen, Green King
Tukikohta, Oulu
- 20 €
la
03.08.
URF2024 - Uuden Ajan Rakentamisen Festivaali: Maustetytöt
Kerava
Löydä liput
ti
06.08.
Iltapäivätanssit: Erkki Mustikkamäki
Kuikan lava, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä
- 15 €
1
‹ Edellinen
109
Seuraava ›
117
Suosittua nyt
28.03.
Turmion Kätilöt, Sigh (JPN), Marianas Rest
Pakkahuone, Tampere
28.03.
Neljä Ruusua (akustinen)
Möysän Musaklubi, Möysä, Lahti
28.03.
Viikate
Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Töölö, Helsinki
28.03.
Pääsiäinen: Teflon Brothers
Piazza, Tahkovuori, Nilsiä
28.03.
Auf - Silent Music: Maxine Troglauer (DEU) & Ebba Åsman (SWE) & UMO Helsinki Jazz Orchestra, Ed Partyka
Musiikkitalo, Kluuvi, Helsinki
Suosittuja artisteja
Erja Lyytinen
Peer Günt
Arppa
Arttu Wiskari
Lasten hautausmaa
Tänään
28.03.
Override
House of Rock, Kouvola
28.03.
Neljä Ruusua (akustinen)
Möysän Musaklubi, Möysä, Lahti
28.03.
Pääsiäinen: Teflon Brothers
Piazza, Tahkovuori, Nilsiä
28.03.
Ida Paul & Kalle Lindroth
Olympia, Jussinkylä, Tampere
28.03.
Finntroll, Rytmihäiriö
Kerubi, Joensuu